statarea, Tyumen vs Ural 2 information
General
Number of founded Tyumen matches: | 385 |
Number of founded Ural 2 matches: | 172 |
Number of founded matches between Tyumen and Ural 2: | 8 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Tyumen
| Full name | Football Club Tyumen | Country | Russia | founded | 1961 |
| Ural 2
| Full name | FC Ural Yekaterinburg - second team | Country | Russia | founded | 1930 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 30/04/2024 | Rodina | 1 | 1 | Tyumen | | | 24/04/2024 | Tyumen | 1 | 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | | | 20/04/2024 | Tyumen | 0 | 3 | FK Neftekhimik | | | 13/04/2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 2 | Tyumen | | | 06/04/2024 | Tyumen | 0 | 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | | | 30/03/2024 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | Tyumen | | | 18/03/2024 | Tyumen | 0 | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | | | 11/03/2024 | FC Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 | Tyumen | | | 04/03/2024 | Khimki | 3 | 0 | Tyumen | | | 19/02/2024 | FC Sochi | 2 | 1 | Tyumen | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | Orenburg 2 | 2 | 0 | Ural 2 | | | 20/04/2024 | Ural 2 | 3 | 0 | Akron Togliatti 2 | | | 13/04/2024 | Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | | | 12/11/2023 | Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | Rubin 2 | | | 28/10/2023 | Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | Orenburg 2 | | | 23/10/2023 | Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | Akron Togliatti 2 | | | 15/10/2023 | Fc Khimik August | 0 | 0 | Ural 2 | | | 08/10/2023 | Ural 2 | 0 | 1 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | | | 01/10/2023 | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 3 | Ural 2 | | | 23/09/2023 | Ural 2 | 3 | 2 | Torpedo Miass | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 0.5 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.4 | Average yellow card (per match) | 1.3 | Average red card (per match) | 0.1 | Chance to score goal (%) | 40 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 80 | Chance to get red card (%) | 10 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.3 | Average received goal (per match) | 0.9 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0.1 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 70 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 10 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - First League 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimki | | 29 | | | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 | -32 | | | 54 | 2. | FK Makhachkala | | 29 | | | 15 | 7 | 7 | 30 | -14 | | | 52 | 3. | Akron Togliatti | | 29 | | | 14 | 8 | 7 | 41 | -22 | | | 50 | 4. | Arsenal Tula | | 29 | | | 11 | 14 | 4 | 35 | -22 | | | 47 | 5. | Rodina | | 29 | | | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44 | -26 | | | 45 | 6. | Tyumen | | 29 | | | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32 | -29 | | | 42 | 7. | FK Neftekhimik | | 29 | | | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -28 | | | 41 | 8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | | 29 | | | 10 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -39 | | | 41 | 9. | SKA-Energiya | | 30 | | | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 | -30 | | | 41 | 10. | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | | 29 | | | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48 | -39 | | | 40 | 11. | Kamaz Chelny | | 30 | | | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27 | -28 | | | 40 | 12. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | | 29 | | | 11 | 7 | 11 | 33 | -38 | | | 40 | 13. | FC Torpedo Moscow | | 29 | | | 9 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -29 | | | 36 | 14. | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | | 29 | | | 7 | 12 | 10 | 27 | -31 | | | 33 | 15. | Sokol Saratov | | 29 | | | 7 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -46 | | | 28 | 16. | Leningradets | | 29 | | | 6 | 9 | 14 | 19 | -36 | | | 27 | 17. | Volgar Astrakhan | | 29 | | | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 | -39 | | | 27 | 18. | PFC Kuban | | 29 | | | 5 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -45 | | | 23 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division B Group 4 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Dinamo Kirov | | 3 | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -0 | | | 9 | 2. | Torpedo Miass | | 16 | | | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33 | -12 | | | 36 | 3. | Amkar | | 4 | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -3 | | | 9 | 4. | Fc Khimik August | | 16 | | | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19 | -6 | | | 31 | 5. | Rubin 2 | | 16 | | | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -14 | | | 26 | 6. | Rubin 2 | | 3 | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -2 | | | 9 | 7. | Nosta | | 16 | | | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19 | -14 | | | 25 | 8. | Ural 2 | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -4 | | | 7 | 9. | Dinamo Barnaul | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -10 | | | 4 | 10. | Ural 2 | | 16 | | | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -20 | | | 21 | 11. | Krylya Sovetov 2 | | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -3 | | | 6 | 12. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | | 16 | | | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | -12 | | | 18 | 13. | Nizhny Novgorod Ii | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -4 | | | 4 | 14. | Dinamo Barnaul | | 16 | | | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28 | -29 | | | 17 | 15. | Sokol Kazan | | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2 | | | 7 | 16. | Orenburg 2 | | 16 | | | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -24 | | | 15 | 17. | Nosta | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -7 | | | 3 | 18. | Akron Togliatti 2 | | 16 | | | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | -34 | | | 3 | 19. | Orenburg 2 | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5 | | | 3 | 20. | Akron Togliatti 2 | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -7 | | | 3 | 21. | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4 | | | 1 | 22. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -8 | | | 1 | 23. | Lada Togliatti | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -7 | | | 1 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Tyumen and Ural 2
MATCHES when, HOST is Tyumen and GUEST is Ural 2
MATCHES when, HOST is Ural 2 and GUEST is Tyumen
This page was load for 0.1 sec.